Chaera Fanfic teaser

Forbidden: Muffled cries

Wassup~!? Bom’s practicing alone right now.. The others are preparing for the recording.. I’m home alone!!! I’ve been sleeping lightly recently and I’ll hear them come in later~! Kukuku..Good night~!^.^ Bbong~!

Remember the time when Dara spent the day alone in their old apartment? She was sooo scared. All the other members had schedules. Bom was practicing “You and I.” CL and Minji were recording “Please don’t go.”

Then CL came.. “Unnie, I’m here.”

What happened when CL and Dara were left alone in the apartment? With no cameras around since 2ne1tv season 1 just ended.

**

I’m assuming many of you are waiting for a sequel. haha. I’m gonna tease you for a while. I wrote it down in my notebook. It needs polishing, and I also need to read novels, so it will come out better.

*tease*

Advertisements

2 Responses to “Chaera Fanfic teaser”

  1. yay(: thank you !

  2. bleighton_chaera Says:

    ..can’t wait!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: